Our Teachers Details

Sr. Number Name of the Teachers Designation Qualifications
01 Manorama Dnyaneshwar Shastri Principal M.A B.Ed. M.A Education
02 Satish Sopanrao Waghmare Vice Principal MA, B.Ed.
03 Rajitha Mukku TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
04 Savita Govindrao Birajdar TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
05 BhimabaiNagnath Gutte TGT M.A. B.Ed.
06 Omprakash Baliram Daji TGT B.Sc. B.Ed.
07 Sunita Mayaram Hotte PRT B.A. D.Ed
08 Sheetal Babanrao Waghmare PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
09 Dayanand Madhavrao Takale PRT M.A B.Ed
10 Laxman Damodar Pawar PRT M.A. B.Ed
11 Manisha Bhimrao Kamble PRT M.A. B.Ed
12 Sarika Dattarao Choudhari TGT M.A. B.Ed
13 Sangamma Bandappa Mathapati TGT M.A. B.Ed
14 Dhondiba Shetiba Shinde TGT M.A. B.Ed
15 Bhagyashri Dnyanoba wangwad PRT H.Sc. D.Ed
16 Avishkar Baburao Madile TGT M.A. B.Ed.
17 Mahesh Baburao Kasture TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
18 Kavita Shivaji Bhange PRT H.Sc. D.Ed
19 Rajkumar Pandurang Narhare PRT B.Sc. B.Ed.
20 Mehulkumar Digambar Somwanshi TGT M.A. B.Ed.
21 Jyoti Harishchandra Haibatpure PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
22 Vaishali Bhanudas Matigire PRT M.A. B.Ed.
23 Sunita Devrao Biradar PRT M.A. B.Ed.
24 Sangita Subhash Sawant PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
25 Shilpa Datartay Kherdekar PRT B.A. B.Ed.
26 Archana Govind Karamunge PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
27 Krishna Govindrao Kanse PRT M.Sc. Computer Science
28 Someshwar Prabhakar Suryawanshi PET M.P.Ed.
29 Rahul Shnkarrao Gude PET B.P.Ed.
30 Vithalpanth Narayan Bagwale PET B.P.Ed.
31 Jyothi Ganesh Swami PRT B.A B.Ed.
33 Raghvendra Vitthal Jadhav PRT M.A B.Ed.
34 Anjana Shivaji Jagdale TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
35 Prashant Ramchandrarao Tagre TGT M.A B.Ed.
36 Surekha Ambaji Madgulkar PRT M.A B.Ed.
37 Priyanka Dattrao Kamble PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
38 Daivshala Dantrao Limbaji PRT B.A B.Ed.
39 Amrapali Baburao Sonwane PRT B.A B.Ed.
40 Shankar Khushalrao Biradar PRT B.A D.Ed.
41 Harishchandra Venkat Nadarge PRT M.A B.Ed.
42 Ram Dnyanoba wadkar PRT M.A B.Ed.
43 Mahesh Gorakh Shinde TGT M.A B.Ed.
44 Jijabai Baburao Chate TGT M.A B.Ed.
45 Jogendra Soma Somwanshi TGT M.A B.Ed.
46 Sandesh Bandappa Mathapati PRT B.A D.Ed.
47 Sadhna Maroti Survase PRT M.A B.Ed.
48 Harshada Rajendra Giri PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
49 Kiran Balaji Waghmare PRT H.Sc. D.Ed.
50 Usha Ganpat Gaikwad PRT B.A B.Ed.
51 Pooja Manohar Samage PRT B.Sc. B.Ed.
52 Samarth Narayan Kale TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
53 Sunil Kishanrao Patil PRT HSC. D.Ed.
54 Yunus Mainuddin Pathan PGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
55 Ramesh Gunvantrao Kadam PGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
56 Amol Bhagwanrao Bayas PGT M.Sc. B.Ed.
57 Sonali Sarjerao Sarwade PRT B.Com. D.Ed.
58 Rupali Rajkumar Jadhav PRT HSC. D.Ed.
59 Anuradha Rajkumar Hatte PRT HSC. D.Ed.
60 Jyoti Vithal Nidvanche PRT HSC. D.Ed.
61 Suraj Shivaji Ugile PRT HSC. D.Ed.
62 Ramesh Govindrao Pawar PRT M.A. Fine Art
63 Rahul Suresh Gaikwad TGT M.Sc. B.Ed.